খেলাসমূহ

First Round
জুন 14, 2018
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
জুন 15, 2018
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
জুন 16, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
4:00 অপরাহ্ন France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
7:00 অপরাহ্ন Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
10:00 অপরাহ্ন Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
জুন 17, 2018
1:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
জুন 18, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
জুন 19, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Poland Poland 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
জুন 20, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Morroco Morroco
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
জুন 21, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
9:00 অপরাহ্ন France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
জুন 22, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Argentina Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
জুন 23, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
6:00 অপরাহ্ন Belgium Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
9:00 অপরাহ্ন South Korea South Korea 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
জুন 24, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Germany Germany 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden
6:00 অপরাহ্ন England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
9:00 অপরাহ্ন Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
জুন 25, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Poland Poland 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia Russia
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt Egypt
জুন 26, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Spain Spain 2 - 2 Morroco Morroco
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 France France
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
জুন 27, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentina Argentina
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Iceland Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia Croatia
8:00 অপরাহ্ন South Korea South Korea 2 - 0 Germany Germany
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Mexico Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden
জুন 28, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brazil Brazil
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Switzerland Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Japan Japan 0 - 1 Poland Poland
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia
জুন 29, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন England England 0 - 1 Belgium Belgium
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
জুন 30, 2018
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Argentina Argentina 3 - 4 France France
জুলাই 01, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal Portugal
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Spain Spain 1 - 1 Russia Russia
জুলাই 02, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Croatia Croatia 1 - 1 Denmark Denmark
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Brazil Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico Mexico
জুলাই 03, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Belgium Belgium 3 - 2 Japan Japan
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland Switzerland
জুলাই 04, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Colombia Colombia 1 - 1 England England
Quarter-finals
জুলাই 06, 2018
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Uruguay Uruguay 0 - 2 France France
জুলাই 07, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Brazil Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium Belgium
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Sweden Sweden 0 - 2 England England
জুলাই 08, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Russia Russia 2 - 2 Croatia Croatia
Semi-finals
জুলাই 11, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন France France 1 - 0 Belgium Belgium
জুলাই 12, 2018
12:00 পূর্বাহ্ন Croatia Croatia 2 - 1 England England
Play-off for third place
জুলাই 14, 2018
8:00 অপরাহ্ন Belgium Belgium 2 - 0 England England
Final
জুলাই 15, 2018
9:00 অপরাহ্ন France France 4 - 2 Croatia Croatia